ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12837071
nr 1283 7071
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 7/100, dated 1975, subject: 37x46 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 7/100, daterad 1975, Motivet: 37x46 cm
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
SEK 150
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:09:07
100 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7071
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Gérard Titus-Carmel